SCHEDULE & SCORES

2018 PHUKET ICE HOCKEY TOURNAMENT

GAME SCHEDULE

 

 Thursday 30 August


TIME
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
SCORE
DIVISIONS
GAME
1
17:30
SEAside Squad
0Hawaii
8Open
Round Robin
2
18:30
Phuket Pirates
13Bunteng Rengrom
3Open
Round Robin
320:30Phuket Pirates13SEAside Squad2OpenRound Robin
421:30Big Bulls5Bunteng Rengrom5OpenRound Robin
522:30Big Bulls6Hawaii9OpenRound Robin

Friday 31 August


TIME
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
SCORE
DIVISIONS
GAME
6
7:00
Bangkok Zeus
1Young Ducks
3U7
Round Robin
7
8:00
Singapore Ice Dragons
5Alpha
5U10
Round Robin
89:00Alpha2Bangkok Zeus1U13Round Robin
910:00Canstar Rangers4YGG Ice Hockey Club0U13Round Robin
1011:00Alpha6Bangkok Zeus4U10Round Robin
1112:00Singapore Ice Dragons4Canstar Rangers5U10Round Robin
1213:00Canstar Rangers3Southern Wolf3U13Round Robin
1314:00Alpha1Bangkok Warriors6U13Round Robin
1415:00Mighty Mouse14Bangkok Zeus0U10Round Robin
1516:00SEAside Squad2Big Bulls13OpenRound Robin
1617:00Hawaii7Phuket Pirates4OpenRound Robin
1718:00SEAside Squad1Bunteng Rengrom6OpenRound Robin
1819:00Mighty Mouse10Canstar Rangers1U10Round Robin
1920:00Bangkok Zeus1Bangkok Warriors10U13Round Robin
2021:00Southern Wolf8YGG Ice Hockey Club0U13Round Robin
2122:00Big Bulls5Phuket Pirates6OpenRound Robin
2223:00Hawaii6Bunteng Rengrom2OpenRound Robin

Saturday 1 September


TIME
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
SCORE
DIVISIONS
GAME
23
7:00
Yaksa B
5Yaksa A
9U7
Round Robin
24
8:00
Canstar Rangers
11Bangkok Zeus
0U10
Round Robin
259:00Mighty Mouse16Alpha2U10Round Robin
2610:00Bangkok Zeus11Yaksa B7U7Round Robin
2711:00Yaksa A2Young Ducks4U7Round Robin
2812:00Alpha2Canstar Rangers8U10Round Robin
2913:00Singapore Ice Dragons10Bangkok Zeus2U10Round Robin
3014:00Bangkok Warriors7YGG Ice Hockey Club1U13Round Robin 2
3115:00ALPHA1Canstar Rangers2U13Round Robin 2
3216:00Bangkok Zeus0Southern Wolf3U13Round Robin 2
3317:00Big Bulls7Bunteng Rengrom6OpenBronze Medal
3418:00Hawaii9Phuket Pirates5OpenFinal
3519:00Young Ducks9Yaksa B5U7Round Robin
3620:00Yaksa A1Bangkok Zeus4U7Round Robin
3721:00Singapore Ice Dragons0Mighty Mouse12U10Round Robin
3822:00Bangkok Warriors5Alpha4U13Semi Final
3923:00Southern Wolf0Canstar Rangers6U13Semi Final

Sunday 2 September


TIME
HOME
SCORE
AWAY
SCORE
DIVISONS
GAME
40
6:30
Bangkok Zeus

YGG Ice Hockey Club

U13
Consolation
41
7:30Yaksa A

Yaksa B

U7
Bronze Medal
428:30Young Ducks Bangko Zeus U7Final
439:30Singapore Ice Dragons Alpha U10Bronze Medal
4410:40Mighty Mouse Canstar Rangers U10Final
4511:50Alpha Southern Wolf U13Bronze Medal
4613:00Bangkok Warriors Canstar Rangers U13Final

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com